Baldwin County Public Schools
Daphne High Daphne, AL
Category: 
Sort by: 

Foster, Meredith Principal
Lawless, Steve Assistant Principal
Roh, Joseph Assistant Principal
Smith, Shannon Assistant Principal

Ames, Jennifer Science
Andrew, Rick Social Studies/Psychology
Bazel, Denise Foreign Language
Blandford, Tana Business Marketing
Brown, Tracie English
Cabaniss, Kathy Intro to Drafting/Archeology
Chason, Kathryn Access/Credit Recovery
Cowgill, William Physical Education Teacher
Crawford, Margie Librarian
Dabney, Priscilla Science
Darby, Chesley Math
Davis, Andrew History
Dempsey, Jason Special Education
Dorgan, Missy English as a Second Language
Dumas, Jamar Director of Bands
Dunn, James History
El Khattabi, Sanaa Foreign Language
Fawcett, Felicia Chemistry
Fawcett, Jim Special Education
Few, Deborah English
Foster, John Assistant Band Director Fine Arts/teacher
Gilliland, Jared Biology
Goodlin, Douglas AF JROTC
Guthrie, Robert Drivers Education
Harper, Josh Math
Herrion, Edoli Physical Education
Hill, Melissa Math
Huff, Schuyler Biology
Huggins, Pamela English
Hunter, Bryan Math
Hunter, Hollie Foreign Language
Hutchins, Joe English
Jaynes, Jennifer Science
Kendrick, Natalie Math
LaPalme, Andre English
Ling, Jonathan Science
Lucas, Teresa English
Mahone, Susanne International Baccalaureate Studies/ History Department
Manning, John Agriculture
Marler, Ellen Library & Graduation
Massengale, Tim Coach
McClellan, Susan Foreign Language
McKenzie II, Fredrick English/ Dept. Head
McKillion, Robert Digital Resource Advisor
McKinney, April Math
Mendoza, David AF ROTC
Newsome, Kelly Science
Paisant, Virginia (Ginny) Special Education
Palumbo, Angela Special Education
Parker, Charlotte Gifted English
Partridge, Shepard Visual Arts Teacher
Pittman, Reynolds Government
Powell, Viki Health
Reed, Deborah Fine Arts
Rogers, Tony History
Smith, Scott Access/Associate Athletic Director
Thomas, Lance PreCal/Alg II/Trig
Thorpe, Chef Les Culinary Arts
Todd, Jacy Social Studies
Vasquez, Annette Math
Vickery, Glenn Athletic Director/Head Football Coach
Vickery, Michael Special Education
Walker, Evelyn Math
Yelding, Cedric Drivers Education
Yelding, Lawrence Social Studies
Young, Chris Math
Zirbes, Robin Special Education

Barnard, Michael Special Education Aide
Bishop, Karon Counselor
Brown, Crystal Special Education Aide
Ellis, Wayne Special Education Aide
Holyfield, Elizabeth Counselor
Kiker, Jackie Media Aide/Webmaster
Lang, Drexel Registrar
Mosley, Pam Drivers Education Aide
Nelson, Dana OCS
Pipkin, Brenda Attendance Clerk
Rulon, Anita Special Education Aide
Ryan Smith, Emily School Social Worker/Counselor
Stallworth, Virginia Receptionist
Stauffacher, Robert Counselor
Stoker, Gloria Special Education Aide
Theis, Cherie Executive Secretary
Thompson, Clyde Head Custodial
Wilhelm, Amy Nurse
Wilson, Laraine Secretary/Bookkeeper
Yelding, Connie Counselor/Testing

Hafner, Cathy PTSO